Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2001


2001

2001

Klass:

Pl:

Startnr:

Namn:

Klubb/Företag/Ort:

Tid:

K1 Herrar

1

402

Ulf Eriksson

Lidköpings Kanotklubb

01:47:40

K1 Herrar

2

403

Björn Ulfsson

Lidköpings Kanotklubb

01:51:25

K1 Herrar

3

404

Erik Andersson

Bris

01:58:28

K1 Herrar

4

401

Lars Modig

KK Glid

02:08:47

K1 Herrar

5

405

Viktor Svensson

Bris

02:11:20


 

 Motionsklass

1

477

Mika Ojala

Norrköping

02:14:30

 Motionsklass

2

475

Rolf Andersson

Norrköping

02:14:36

 Motionsklass

3

471

Lennart Fritiof

Brämhult

02:16:45

 Motionsklass

4

476

Krister Persson

Norrköping

02:30:27

 Motionsklass

5

479

Ola Westberg

Kungsbacka

02:30:29

 Motionsklass

6

473

Andreas Mattsson

Fjärås

02:50:45

 Motionsklass

7

472

Per Johansson

Göteborg

02:52:20

 Motionsklass

8

478

Mats Karlsson

Lindome

03:10:00

 Motionsklass

9

480

Freddy Lund

Robinson Åsa

03:28:23


 

K1 Damer

1

451

Susanne Gunnarsson

Katrineholms KK

01:52:10


 

Veteranklass 35-39 år

1

526

Patrik Hellgren

KK Glid

0

Veteranklass 40-44 år

1

546

Hans Helenius

KK Glid

01:59:59

Veteranklass 40-44 år

2

547

Lars Eckermark

Hindås

02:23:50

Veteranklass 40-44 år

3

548

Viking Lofjärd

Varberg

02:25:44

Veteranklass 45-49 år

1

563

Stefan Mattsson

Fjärås

02:07:45

Veteranklass 45-49 år

2

566

Anders Sjöblom

Bris

02:15:23

Veteranklass 45-49 år

3

565

Anders Svensson

Varberg

02:28:40

Veteranklass 45-49 år

4

564

Pontus Påhlsson

Kungsbacka

02:51:35

Veteranklass 50+

1

587

Anders Lovén

Halmstad

01:58:58

Veteranklass 50+

2

581

Pentti Björklund

Borås

02:07:20

Veteranklass 50+

3

583

Christian Zetterström

KK Glid

02:07:48

Veteranklass 50+

4

585

Yngve Johansson

Kungsbacka

02:17:43

Veteranklass 50+

5

586

Håkan Börjesson

Kullavik

02:22:40

Veteranklass 50+

6

582

Franklin Eck

Särö

02:51:40


 

K2 Herrar & Damer

1

511

Anette Selldén/Egon Johansson

Vallda

02:17:43

K2 Herrar & Damer

2

515

Bosse Bengtsson/Ulrika Bengtsson

Fjärås

02:18:37

K2 Herrar & Damer

3

518

Leif Hagström/Mensor Braianovic

Fagereds UH

02:19:40

K2 Herrar & Damer

4

512

Bosse Blom/Fredrik van Zeebrok

Kungsbacka

02:24:50

K2 Herrar & Damer

5

516

Stefan Henriksson/Hans Pettersson

V Frölunda

02:33:46

K2 Herrar & Damer

6

517

Markus Folkesson/Petra Johansson

Fjärås

03:10:15

K2 Herrar & Damer

7

514

Lennart Svensson/Kerstin Jakobsson

Lindome

03:22:50


 

C2 Tävling

1

357

Stig Holm/Jan Östling

Tibro KK

01:58:38

C2 Tävling

2

356

Ove Emanuelsson/Johan Emanuelsson

Tibro KK

02:07:18

C2 Tävling

3

358

Oskar Nilsson/Anders Löv

Tibro KK

02:09:37

C2 Tävling

4

355

Henning Mortensen/Sven Svensson

Onsala

02:12:40

C2 Tävling

5

359

Stefan Gustavsson/Sture Emanuelsson

Tibro KK

02:24:20

C2 Tävling

6

351

Jan Andersson/Martin Andersson

Hisingsbacka

03:08:05


 

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

1

266

Lisbeth Lindahl/Britt Palmgren

Fjärås/Kba

03:00:20

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

2

252

Johanna Blom/Charlotte Andersson

Kungsbacka

03:04:30

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

3

255

Jessica Milkewitz/Ylva Kappelin

Hok

03:13:20

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

4

254

Tina Hermansson/Jenny Hermansson

Hajom

03:15:20

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

5

253

Maggan Andersson/Anki Lister

Fjärås

03:16:03

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

6

257

Katarina Brink/Marie Kärrdin-Melin

Beiersdorf

03:24:45

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

7

265

Maria Svensson/Terese Henriksson

Megacene

03:28:45

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

8

264

Karina Kärrengård/Marie Tegenstrand

Megacene

03:29:32

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

9

262

Lisa Dyberg/Anna-Karin Eriksson

Megacene

03:32:18

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

10

267

Lotta Levén/Maria Eriksson

Rocco IF

03:33:25

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

11

258

Marie Forsell/Maggan Nilsson

Studio Active Kba

03:39:20

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

12

263

Sofia Dyberg/Åsa Stenström

Megacene

03:44:10

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

13

251

Linda Nilsson/Ulrika Jansson

Kungsbacka

03:48:40

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

14

261

Anette Andersson/Vera Alvin

Kungsbacka

03:56:05

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

15

260

Helena Thilander/Helena Karlsson

Studio Active Kba

03:59:00

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

16

259

Kicki Sandklev/Kersti Rindeborg

Studio Active Kba

03:59:07

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

17

256

Kerstin Magnusson/Ulrika Mattsson

Beiersdorf

04:11:15

C2 Dam Tur/Motion

18

268

Marie Andersson/Monica Andersson

Lindome

04:18:50


 

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

1

127

Doug Lumley/Svante Fredén

Maratonveteranerna

02:19:13

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

2

167

Tommy Eneroth/Morgan Börjesson

Fjärås El

02:26:15

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

3

121

Manne Johansson/Torbjörn Jeppsson

Norrtälje

02:28:04

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

4

117

Johan Lund/Björn Kajser

Valla

02:32:21

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

5

130

Lars-Åke Johansson/Leif Nordefjäll

Tura AB

02:34:34

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

6

131

Lars Röding/Anders Röding

Fjärås

02:35:05

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

7

182

Martin Lagerstedt/Anders Åström

Göteborg

02:37:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

8

107

Conny Johansson/Magnus Larsson

Kba

02:37:35

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

9

139

Håkan Pinzani/Markus Pinzani

Göteborg

02:38:15

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

10

210

Jochen Schützdeller/Benny Olofsson

Robinsson

02:41:00

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

11

122

Olle Salomonsson/Magnus Nilsson

Beiersdorf

02:41:28

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

12

183

Claes Bergman/Daniel Holmbom

V.Frölunda

02:41:55

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

13

198

Dan Melin/Peter Pflugmacher

Beiersdorf

02:42:55

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

14

147

Roger Persson/Erik Persson

Rävlanda

02:43:12

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

15

115

Rolf Björk/Stefan Gustavsson

Beiersdorf

02:43:32

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

16

184

Jörgen Verdin/Roland Verdin

Fjärås

02:43:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

17

102

Peter Jansson(Pelle Nykvist

Onsala

02:44:15

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

18

109

Peter Nilsson/Anders Eklund

Kba

02:44:25

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

19

113

Johan Samuelsson/Daniel Andersson

Stockholm

02:44:52

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

20

217

Peter Hilmersson/Gunnar Markinkutha

Kullavik/Göteborg

02:46:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

21

221

Johan Synnerö/Martin Bergelin

Kungsbacka

02:46:55

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

22

125

Erik Lennerstedt/Ulf Coxner

Onsala

02:48:26

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

23

160

K-G Däldehög/Philip Däldehög

Fjärås El

02:49:32

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

24

106

Lars Tjörnbrandt/Gert-Ove Eriksson

Maratonveteranerna

02:49:59

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

25

219

Magnus Knutsson/Nils Jacobsson

Kungsbacka

02:49:59

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

26

133

Lars Wallin/Tomas Bock

Öxnevalla

02:50:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

27

177

Kristoffer Vaern/Klas Vaern

Einarssons bil

02:50:56

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

28

216

Johan Börjesson/James Krüger

Vallda /Göteborg

02:50:59

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

29

116

Dan-Anders Karlsson/Sten-Åke Henriksson

Kungsbacka

02:51:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

30

123

Lennart Andersson/Kaj Lagerstedt

Frillesås

02:51:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

31

137

Per Påhlman/Magnus Söderquist

Göteborg

02:51:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

32

132

Stefan Nylander/Robert Schultz

Beiersdorf

02:52:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

33

178

Martin Tammelinen/Magnus Henriksson

Einarssons Bil

02:53:00

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

34

176

Tomas Einarsson/Magnus Fagerell

Einarssons Bil

02:54:35

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

35

181

Thomas Köbi/Helder Köbi

Fjärås

02:55:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

36

192

Nicklas Bengtsson/Mikael Blom

Vallda PSS

02:56:06

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

37

105

Paul Hansen/Hans Liljegren

Kba

02:56:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

38

200

Fredrik Grund/Johan Svenningstorp

Åsa

02:56:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

39

193

Jimmy Sörman/Karl Dahlström

Lantech Data

02:57:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

40

214

Roger Magnusson/Roland Eneroth

Åsa

02:57:14

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

41

203

David Eriksson/Stefan Ovrell

Åsa

02:57:46

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

42

211

Ralf Lindahl/Tony Bredöl

Onsala/Vallda

02:58:24

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

43

124

Kasper Mortensen/Martin Svensson

Onsala

02:59:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

44

136

Johan Drevhage/Anders Aronsson

Pixbo

02:59:15

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

45

150

Erland Berg/Nils Andersson

Kållered

02:59:28

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

46

103

Sune Andersson/Kenneth Karlsson

Lerum

02:59:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

47

191

Jonas Bengtsson/Daniel Bengtsson

Vallda PSS

02:59:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

48

163

Peter Karlsson/Claes Jannesson

Fjärås El

03:00:33

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

49

196

Tobias Granelli/Björn Malmbeck

Ströede

03:00:36

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

50

108

Olof Sjögren/Nils Sahlberg

Kba

03:01:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

51

168

Mattias Sundholm/Erik Börjesson

Vallda

03:02:59

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

52

204

Danne Sjöstedt/Janne Blomquist

Onsala

03:03:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

53

190

Daniel Netzner/Nicklas Lepa

EPS Industrier

03:04:00

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

54

209

Carl-Axel Elmén/Karl-Henrik _dman

Onsala

03:04:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

55

202

Bengt Eriksson/Sven Ögren

Åsa

03:04:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

56

185

Jonas Eriksson/Johan Saltin

Onsala

03:04:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

57

101

Seth Sahlberg/Per Florén

Kba

03:04:56

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

58

169

Jan Johansson/Harry Berglund

Onsala

03:05:05

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

59

110

Sten Wallgren/Ingvar Wallgren

Åsa

03:05:28

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

60

153

Bengt Eriksson/Tommy Kvist

Mölndal

03:05:35

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

61

220

Johan Rydberg/Roger Werin

Hovås/Kungsbacka

03:05:37

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

62

208

Andreas Lindahl/Peter Lindahl

Frillesås

03:05:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

63

171

Urban Skantz/Ralf Berggren

Fjärås

03:07:58

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

64

201

Rasmus Axelsson/Krister Fridholm

Kungsbacka

03:08:25

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

65

162

Martin Eriksson/Dennis Wallenti

Fjärås El

03:08:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

66

166

Patrik Svensson/Fredrik Backe

Fjärås El

03:08:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

67

180

Per Erixon/Mikael Erixon

Kungsbacka

03:09:34

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

68

213

Henrik Berg/Rickard Lundström

Kållered

03:10:22

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

69

138

Per Hansson/Markus Claesson

Onsala

03:10:24

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

70

174

Daniel Hasselkvist/Per Anteros

Kållered

03:10:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

71

207

Tommi Saarikoski/Hans-J Persson

Göteborg

03:10:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

72

172

Jan Aronsson/Peter Gunnarsson

Kållered

03:10:48

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

73

170

Hans Schultes/Mats Blanking

Göteborg

03:11:58

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

74

195

Björn Gustafsson/Jan-Åke Carlberg

Kungsbacka

03:12:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

75

149

Tony Eliasson/Ronny Mattsson

Fjärås

03:12:55

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

76

118

Per Orgert/Göran Georgsson

Göteborg

03:12:55

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

77

126

Peter Olsson/Henrik Jansson

Beiersdorf

03:14:24

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

78

215

Ruben Lygnekil/Patrik Andersson

Kungsbacka

03:14:25

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

79

144

Tommy Lexman/Mats Hallgren

Lindome

03:14:32

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

80

152

Mats Carling/Björn Sommerland

Kungsbacka

03:14:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

81

212

Henrik Börjesson/Claes Börjesson

Kungsbacka

03:15:15

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

82

189

Mattias Tigern Svan/Christian Aasa

EPS Industrier

03:16:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

83

188

Anders Nyström/Martin?

Kungsbacka

03:16:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

84

194

Johan Hansson/Håkan Johansson

Kungsbacka

03:16:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

85

173

Kent Svensson/Lars Nordahl

Kållered

03:18:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

86

205

Mattias Eriksson/Martin Wijk

Kungsbacka

03:18:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

87

140

John Karisaar/Olof Kollvik

Bilia Sisjön

03:19:35

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

88

161

Fredrik Jacobsson/Mats Skogh

Fjärås El

03:19:59

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

89

104

Magnus Edvardsson/Martin Lundell

Fjärås

03:20:35

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

90

145

Peter Ribbeström/Henrik Sjösten

Fjärås

03:21:00

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

91

206

Björn Svensson/Anders Johansson

Majornas SK

03:24:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

92

197

Markus Andreasson/Fredrik Lund

Kungsbacka

03:24:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

93

134

Roland Nyman/B-Å Andersson

Kungsbacka

03:25:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

94

112

Kenny Andersson/Joakim Nicklasson

Onsala

03:26:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

95

157

Sven Anders Andersson/Robert Andersson

Fjärås El

03:26:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

96

199

Lars Andersson/Fredrik Tegenstrand

Fjärås

03:29:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

97

135

Sebastian Nyman/Tobias Andersson

Kungsbacka

03:30:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

98

128

Lars -E Andersson/Johan Bergkvist

Kiruna

03:32:45

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

99

148

L-Å Karlsson/Vacek Biernacky

Volvo PV

03:34:05

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

100

155

C-E Andersson/Tor Johansson

Fjärås El

03:34:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

101

156

Claes Tunared/Nicklas Månsson

Fjärås El

03:35:50

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

102

179

Johnny Björnsson/Ulf Wiberg

Kungsbacka

03:41:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

103

146

Fredrik Alminger/Tommy Nordh

Kållered

03:42:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

104

186

Henrik Johansson/Nicklas Bergström

Lindome

03:43:30

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

105

187

Benny Johansson/Bengt Bergström

Lindome

03:50:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

106

151

Markus Olofsson/Peter Nilsson

Mölndal

03:53:26

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

107

218

Tommy Pettersson/Leif Hansson

Titanic

03:56:10

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

108

141

Markus Bodin/Daniel Dacke

Bilia Sisjön

04:18:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

109

142

Christer Hallén/Markus Bromsstag

Bilia Sisjön

04:20:33

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

110

143

Steffo Söderlund/Janne Saalomanen

Bilia Sisjön

04:20:40

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

111

119

Fredrik Nilsson/Johan Svensson

Team Carlsberg

05:17:20

C2 Herrar tur/Motion

112

120

Mikael Kärrengård/Henrik Elofsson

Team Carlsberg

05:20:00


C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

1

301

Marie-Louise Hansson/Tore Johansson

Maratonveteranerna

02:34:13

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

2

306

Gunnel Karlsson/Martin Larsson

Kungsbacka Golv

02:40:58

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

3

308

Lisa Magnusson(Anders Magnusson

Göteborg

02:41:15

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

4

312

Johan Erngaard/Erika Magnusson

Fjärås El

03:03:20

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

5

319

Cecilia Andersson/Kristian Andersson

Mölndahl

03:08:22

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

6

322

Tomas Eriksson/Birgitta Hultengren

Fjärås El

03:10:02

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

7

310

Tommy Sandberg/Kristina Sandberg

Kullavik

03:14:15

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

8

321

Kristin Wageborn/Magnus Byström

Göteborg

03:14:55

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

9

323

Robert Hultengren/Terese Hultengren

Fjärås El

03:17:37

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

10

313

Tommy Orrelid/Jeanette Örn

StudioActive Kba

03:20:42

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

11

314

Ann-Sofi Moberg/Rolf Nilsson

StudioActive Kba

03:25:25

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

12

318

Anders Sjöberg/Eva Sjöberg

Kungsbacka

03:28:30

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

13

309

Ewa Walllmander/Olle Zetterlund

Onsala

03:35:45

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

14

307

Helene Lindgren/Ola Lindgren

Onsala

03:36:20

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

15

316

Anders Hansson/Johanna Hansson

Onsala

03:39:50

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

16

317

A-C Wallgren/Erik Rodell

Kungsbacka

03:55:29

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

17

311

Giggi Wachtmeister/David Spångberg

Vallda

03:59:45

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

18

303

Tina Sellman/Fredrik Sellman

Team Carlsberg

04:37:22

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

19

305

Nina Ivarsson/Tord Westerlund

Team Carlsberg

04:37:47

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

20

304

Linda Olsson/Jörgen Olsson

Team Carlsberg

04:37:48

C2 Mixed Tur/Motion

21

302

Elisabeth Lindskog/Nicklas Sellman

Team Carlsberg

04:43:23


Havskajak

1

610

Arne Wiklund

 

02:41:43

Havskajak

2

611

Kurt Johansson

Hyssna

02:42:13

Havskajak

3

603

Martin Koch

Kungsbacka

02:45:26

Havskajak

4

605

Gunnar Karlsson

Onsala

02:56:15

Havskajak

5

609

Björn Alsnäs

 

02:57:48

Havskajak

6

604

Bengt van Roseel

Kungsbacka

02:58:10

Havskajak

7

606

Patrik Stenberg

Onsala

02:58:46

Havskajak

8

607

Ulf Söderquist

Lerum KK

03:06:45

Havskajak

9

601

Martin Tegenstrand

Kungsbacka

03:08:25

Havskajak

10

602

Angelika Cwyl

Kungsbacka

03:08:27

Havskajak

11

600

Johan Borgström

Göteborg

03:09:31

Havskajak

12

608

Inger Lidén

Kungsbacka

03:11:50


Lagtävling

 

127

Doug Lumley/Svante Fred_n

Maratonveteranerna

 

 

1

301

Marie-Louise Hansson/Tore Johansson

Maratonveteranerna

07:53:27

 

 

106

Lars Tj_rnbrandt/Gert-Ove Eriksson

Maratonveteranerna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

122

Olle Salomonsson&Magnus Nilsson

Beiersdorf lag1

 

 

2

198

Dan Melin/Peter Pflugmacher

Beiersdorf lag1

08:07:57

 

 

115

Rolf Bj_rk/Stefan Gustavsson

Beiersdorf lag1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

167

Tommy Eneroth/Morgan B_rjesson

Fj_r_s El lag 1

 

 

3

160

K-G D_ldeh_g/Philip D_ldeh_g

Fj_r_s El lag 1

08:16:20

 

 

163

Peter Karlsson/Claes Jannesson

Fj_r_s El lag 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

177

Kristoffer Vaern/Klas Vaern

Einarssons bil

 

 

4

178

Martin Tammelinen/Magnus Henriksson

Einarssons Bil

08:38:31

 

 

176

Tomas Einarsson/Magnus Fagerell

Einarssons Bil

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

312

Johan Erngaard/Erika Magnusson

Fj_r_s El lag 2

 

 

5

162

Martin Eriksson/Dennis Wallentin

Fj_r_s El lag 2

09:21:00

 

 

166

Patrik Svensson/Fredrik Backe

Fj_r_s El lag 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

132

Stefan Nylander/Robert Schultz

Beiersdorf lag2

 

 

6

126

Peter Olsson/Henrik Jansson

Beiersdorf lag2

09:31:54

 

 

257

Katarina Brink/Marie K_rrdin-Melin

Beiersdorf lag2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

322

Tomas Eriksson/Birgitta Hultengren

Fj_r_s El lag 3

 

 

7

323

Robert Hultengren/Terese Hultengren

Fj_r_s El lag 3

09:46:38

 

 

161

Fredrik Jacobsson/Mats Skogh

Fj_r_s El lag 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

313

Tommy Orrelid/Jeanette _rn

StudioActive Kba

 

 

8

314

Ann-Sofi Moberg/Rolf Nilsson

StudioActive Kba

10:25:27

 

 

258

Marie Forsell/Maggan Nilsson

Studio Active Kba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

265

Maria Svensson/Terese Henriksson

Megacene

 

 

9

264

Karina K_rreng_rd/Marie Tegenstrand

Megacene

10:30:35

 

 

262

Lisa Dyberg/Anna-Karin Eriksson

Megacene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

157

Sven Anders Andersson/Robert Andersson

Fj_r_s El lag 4

 

 

10

155

C-E Andersson/Tor Johansson

Fj_r_s El lag 4

10:36:20

 

 

156

Claes Tunared/Nicklas M_nsson

Fj_r_s El lag 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

140

John Karisaar/Olof Kollvik

Bilia Sisj_n

 

 

11

141

Markus Bodin/Daniel Dacke

Bilia Sisj_n

11:58:28

 

 

142

Christer Hall_n/Markus Bromsstag

Bilia Sisj_n

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

303

Tina Sellman/Fredrik Sellman

Team Carlsberg lag1

 

 

12

305

Nina Ivarsson/Tord Westerlund

Team Carlsberg lag1

13:52:57

 

 

304

Linda Olsson/J_rgen Olsson

Team Carlsberg lag1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lagtävling

 

302

Elisabeth Lindskog/Nicklas Sellman

Team Carlsberg lag2

 

 

13

119

Fredrik Nilsson/Johan Svensson

Team Carlsberg lag2

15:20:52

 

 

120

Mikael K_rreng_rd/Henrik Elofsson

Team Carlsberg lag2

 

 

Uppdaterad: 24 APR 2015 14:54
Skribent: Per Klintrot

Postadress:
Kungsbacka Hemvärnsförening - Kanot
Kungsbacka River, Sven Brocker, Lunnavägen 329
43479 Vallda

Kontakt:
Tel: Per Klintrot 0703-433533
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info