Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2002


 

2002

2002

 

K1 Herrar

1

125

Magnus Siverbrant

Kungälvs KK

01:34:20

 

K1 Herrar

2

135

Erik Gustavsson

Vaxholms Kanotsällskap

01:40:02

 

K1 Herrar

3

108

Max Ed

Arvika Kanotklubb

01:40:25

 

K1 Herrar

4

122

Henrik Lemel

Malmö kanotklubb ( MKK )

01:42:12

 

K1 Herrar

5

119

Jacob Holst

KK Eskimå

01:45:00

 

K1 Herrar

6

103

Markus Andersson

Linköpings Kanotklubb

01:45:58

 

K1 Herrar

7

110

Ulf Eriksson

Lidköpings Kanotförening

01:47:49

 

K1 Herrar

8

104

Niklas Andersson

Huskvarna Kanotklubb

01:58:49

 

K1 Herrar

9

120

Söderman Jesper

Kungälvs KK

01:59:00

 

K1 Herrar

10

127

viktor svensson

kantoklubben bris

02:00:57

 

K1 Herrar

11

138

Anders Lovén

Halmstads Kanotklubb

02:02:23

 

K1 Herrar

12

101

bosse alfredsson

kanotklubben bris

02:04:23

 

K1 Herrar

13

102

erik andersson

kanotklubben bris

02:08:19

 

K1 Herrar

14

109

Ove Emanuelsson

Tibro KK

02:08:19

 

K1 Herrar

15

136

Anders Sjöblom

 

02:09:37

 

K1 Herrar

16

137

Lars-Göran Gustavsson

Linköpings Kanotklubb

02:09:47

 

K1 Herrar

17

124

Stefan Mattsson

Kungsbacka Frisksportare

02:11:23

 

K1 Herrar

18

115

Peter Gustavsson

Lidköpings Kanotförening

02:12:17

 

K1 Herrar

19

112

Lennart Fritiof

 

02:12:31

 

K1 Herrar

20

129

erik svensson

kantoklubben bris

02:15:20

 

K1 Herrar

21

130

Christen Zetterström

KK Glid

02:17:18

 

K1 Herrar

22

105

Håkan Börjesson

 

02:19:56

 

K1 Herrar

23

126

roger strand

kantotklubben bris

02:20:30

 

K1 Herrar

24

107

Lars Eckermark

Hindås Kanot & Friluftsklubb

02:22:00

 

K1 Herrar

25

123

Viking Lofjärd

Kanotklubben Bris

02:27:39

 

K1 Herrar

26

139

Heinz Lämmel

Åmåls Kanotförening

02:27:43

 

K1 Herrar

27

128

anders svensson

kanotklubben bris

02:30:03

 

K1 Herrar

28

132

Krister Persson

 

02:43:25

 

K1 Herrar

29

106

Franklin Eck

KKKK

03:35:25

 

K1 Herrar

30

117

Filip Holmqvist

 

03:43:07

 


 

K1 Fjordloppet

1

1000

Stefan Andersson

Kungälvs Kanot Klubb

02:16:20

 

K1 Fjordloppet

2

1003

Mikael Johansson

 

02:28:01

 

K1 Fjordloppet

3

1005

Andreas Magnusson

Triathlon Väst

02:28:01

 

K1 Fjordloppet

4

1009

Martin Tegenstrand

 

02:36:00

 

K1 Fjordloppet

5

1014

Bengt Carlsson

Sotefjordens Segelsällskap

02:36:46

 

K1 Fjordloppet

6

1006

Bengt Nilsson

Tibro KK

02:37:36

 

K1 Fjordloppet

7

1012

Leif Hansson

 

02:37:37

 

K1 Fjordloppet

8

1007

Lennart Skog

Finspångs Kanotklubb

02:41:18

 

K1 Fjordloppet

9

1002

Kurt Johansson

Luftfartsverket

02:43:29

 

K1 Fjordloppet

10

1010

Arne Wiklund

 

02:49:15

 

K1 Fjordloppet

11

1004

Birthe Kjaersman

Luftfartsverket

02:55:07

 

K1 Fjordloppet

12

1013

Bengt Von Roseel

Kungsbacka havspaddlare

02:56:47

 

K1 Fjordloppet

13

1020

Inger Lidén

Kungsbacka Havspaddlarsällskap

02:59:10

 

K1 Fjordloppet

14

1011

Stefan Jakobsson

 

03:03:00

 

K1 Fjordloppet

15

1015

Magnus Risberg

 

03:06:00

 

K1 Fjordloppet

16

1017

Jason Batén

 

03:06:04

 

K1 Fjordloppet

17

1018

Paul Morgan

 

03:06:07

 

K1 Fjordloppet

18

1016

Claes Palmgren

 

03:57:00

 

K1 Fjordloppet

19

1021

Anette Sjögren

Kungsbacka Havspaddlarsällskap

03:57:00

 







                     

 

Uppdaterad: 2015-04-24 14:53
Skribent: Per Klintrot

Postadress:
Kungsbacka Hemvärnsförening - Kanot
Kungsbacka River, Sven Brocker, Lunnavägen 329
43479 Vallda

Kontakt:
Tel: Per Klintrot 0703-433533
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info